LehrerInnen

Frank Bachmeier

Jenny Bertram

Gábor Bolyán

Gábor Bolyán

Schlagzeug

Maria Braun-Rogers

Sebastian Busse

Cora Dobusch

Cora Dobusch

FBL Rock, Keyboard, Jazz-Piano

Jaqueline Donath

Jaqueline Donath

Violine, Viola

Just Erben

Just Erben

Posaune, Tenorhorn

Wolfgang Erben

Wolfgang Erben

Kontrabass, Tuba

Anne Franke

Anne Franke

Violine, Viola, Blockflöte

Diana Freisleben

Frank Freisleben

Frank Freisleben

E-Gitarre, Gitarre

Kerstin Gallinat

Rico Gatzke

Christine Geisen

Christine Geisen

FBL Klavier, Klavier, Korrepetition

Christos Giannopoulos

Christos Giannopoulos

Klavier, Korrepetition

Joachim Goldmann

Joachim Goldmann

Violoncello

Johannes Groh

Johannes Groh

stellvertretender Schulleiter, Violoncello

Sabine Gombert

Sabine Gombert

FBL Zupfinstrumente, Gitarre

Henning von der Groeben

Henning von der Groeben

Klavier, Korrepetition

Monika Gruel

Margaretha Hafner-Akazawa

Margaretha Hafner-Akazawa

Kontrabass, Saxophon

Wolfgang Hasleder

Wolfgang Hasleder

Schulleiter, FBL Streicher, Violine

Mike Heydemann

Mike Heydemann

FBL Theorie, Tromp., Klav., Keyboard

Thomas Jarmer

Signe John

Signe John

Violine

Anja Kamischke

Guido Kamps

Guido Kamps

E-Gitarre, E-Bass, Gitarre

David Kantel

Gudrun Kassik

Gudrun Kassik

Querflöte

Ute Kerkau

Ute Kerkau

Gitarre

Bernd-Ulrich Krebs

Bernd-Ulrich Krebs

Violine, MFE, Theorie

Petra Krüger

Helmut Ladwig

Alexander Lang

Barbara Lubensky

Barbara Lubensky

Violine, Viola

Gabriela Malik

Jörg Malik

Jörg Malik

Blockflöte, Keyboard, Klavier, Oboe

Robert Marlow

Robert Marlow

Schlagzeug

Ruth Mohs

Alexandre Müller

Alexandre Müller

E-Git./-Bass, Gitarre, Schlagzeug, Cajon

Adelind Pallas

Adelind Pallas

Rock-, Pop-, Jazzgesang

Christoph Piel

Christoph Piel

E-Gitarre, Gitarre

Thomas Pollmer

Dorothea Ramsenthaler

Dorothea Ramsenthaler

Klavier, Korrepetition

Claudia Raschke

Claudia Raschke

Horn, Trompete, Keyboard

lehrer/Christoph-Recknagel.jpg

Christoph Recknagel

Kathleen Reetz

Kathleen Reetz

Klarinette

Susanne von Rohden

Susanne von Rohden

FBL MFE, Gitarre, MFE

Andreas Rosin

Andreas Rosin

FBL Bläser, Klarinette, Saxophon

Kaoru Sato-Richert

Dagmar Scharmer

Daniel Schmahl

Cornelia Schwarz

Heike Seneberg

Heike Seneberg

Blockflöte

Conny Seifert

Conny Seifert

FBL MFE, MFE, Akkordeon

Ulf Seifert

Ulf Seifert

Öffentlichkeitsarbeit, FBL Akkordeon

Katharina Sorge

Katharina Sorge

Musikgarten, MFE

Kerstin Spiegel

Sibylle Spyra-Dietrich

Konstantina Stankow

Claudia Stoll

Edgar Strack

Edgar Strack

Klavier, Korrepetition

Karin Strittmatter

Karin Strittmatter

Blockflöte, MFE

Regina Thauer

Regina Thauer

FBL Gesang, Gesang

Dany Weinert

Dany Weinert

Klavier, Korrepetition, Theorie

Bert Wenndorff

Bert Wenndorff

Klavier, Keyboard

Sarah Wilski

Sarah Wilski

Akkordeon